TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

64910 SHAKURBASTI - MATHURA Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 18:20 Ontime Start 3 No
DAYA BASTI (DBSI) 18:26 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT (VVKP) 18:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DELHI KISHANGANJ (DKZ) 18:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DELHI SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 18:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:55 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 19:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 19:05 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 19:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
OKHLA (OKA) 19:17 Ontime 1 min 3 No
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 19:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:35 Ontime 1 min 3 No
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN (FDN) 19:40 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:45 Ontime 1 min 4 No
ASAOTI (AST) 19:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PALWAL (PWL) 20:16 Ontime 2 mins 5 No
RUNDHI (RDE) 20:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SHOLAKA (SHLK) 20:36 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BANCHARI (BNCR) 20:41 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HODAL (HDL) 20:49 Ontime 1 min 4 No
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 21:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHATA (CHJ) 21:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AJHAI (AJH) 21:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VRINDABAN ROAD (VRBD) 21:28 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHUTESHWAR (BTSR) 21:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 22:10 Ontime End 1 No