TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

64168 TUNDLA - PALWAL Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 14:50 Ontime Start 1 No
BARHAN (BRN) 15:06 Ontime 1 min - No
JALESAR ROAD (JLS) 15:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 15:47 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANDRAK (MXK) 16:05 Ontime 1 min - No
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 16:55 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
MAHRAWAL (MWUE) 17:08 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KULWA (KLA) 17:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SOMNA (SOM) 17:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DANWAR (DAR) 17:36 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KAMALPUR (KAMP) 17:43 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 17:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SIKANDARPUR (SKQ) 18:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GANGRAUL (GNRL) 18:12 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHOLA (CHL) 18:20 Ontime 1 min 2 No
WAIR (WAIR) 18:26 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DANKAUR (DKDE) 18:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AJAIBPUR (AJR) 18:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BORAKI (BRKY) 18:50 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DADRI (DER) 18:58 Ontime 1 min 3 No
MARIPAT (MIU) 19:08 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 19:33 Ontime 2 mins 5 No
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 19:45 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ) 19:51 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) 19:55 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR (MWC) 19:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:29 Ontime 2 mins 5 No
OKHLA (OKA) 20:39 Ontime 1 min 3 No
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 20:47 Ontime 1 min 1 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 20:59 Ontime 1 min 3 No
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN (FDN) 21:06 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 21:13 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ASAOTI (AST) 21:24 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PALWAL (PWL) 21:50 Ontime End 1 No