TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

64073 KOSI KALAN - NEW DELHI Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 19:45 Ontime Start 3 No
HODAL (HDL) 19:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BANCHARI (BNCR) 20:03 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SHOLAKA (SHLK) 20:09 Ontime 1 min 4 No
RUNDHI (RDE) 20:18 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PALWAL (PWL) 20:40 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
ASAOTI (AST) 20:52 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 21:02 Ontime 1 min 1 No
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN (FDN) 21:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:12 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 21:23 Ontime 1 min 2 No
OKHLA (OKA) 21:30 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 21:36 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 21:47 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) 21:53 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 22:10 Ontime End 3 No