TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

64001 OLD DELHI - PANIPAT Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
OLD DELHI (DLI) 19:25 Ontime Start 5 No
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 19:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DELHI AZADPUR (DAZ) 19:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ADARSH NAGAR DELHI (ANDI) 19:49 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BADLI (BHD) 19:55 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KHERA KALAN (KHKN) 20:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HOLAMBI KALAN (HUK) 20:07 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NARELA (NUR) 20:13 Ontime 1 min 2 No
RATHDHANA (RDDE) 20:20 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HARANA KALAN (HNN) 20:27 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SONIPAT (SNP) 20:32 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
SANDAL KALAN (SLKN) 20:43 Ontime 1 min 2 No
RAJLU GARHI (RUG) 20:49 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GANAUR (GNU) 20:55 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BHODWAL MAJRI (BDMJ) 21:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SAMALKHA (SMK) 21:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DIWANA (DWNA) 21:15 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 21:40 Ontime End 1 No