TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

57231 VIJAYAWADA - KAKINADA PORT Fast Passenger Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 17:25 Ontime Start 2 No
MUSTABADA (MBD) 17:43 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GANNAVARAM (GWM) 17:51 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NUZVID (NZD) 18:12 Ontime 1 min 2 No
VATLUR (VAT) 18:22 Ontime 1 min 2 No
POWERPET (PRH) 18:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ELURU (EE) 18:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BHIMADOLU (BMD) 18:52 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PULLA (PUA) 18:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHEBROL (CEL) 19:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
UNGUTURU (VGT) 19:13 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 19:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NAVABPALEM (NBM) 19:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MARAMPALLI (MRPL) 19:40 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 19:46 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHAGALLU (CU) 19:56 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PASIVEDALA (PSDA) 20:02 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOVVUR (KVR) 20:08 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GODAVARI (GVN) 20:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) 20:42 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 21:04 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ANAPARTI (APT) 21:10 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BIKKAVOLU (BVL) 21:20 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MEDAPADU (MPU) 21:28 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 21:51 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 22:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAKINADA PORT (COA) 22:30 Ontime End 2 No