TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

56663 THRISSUR - KOZHIKODE MAIN Passenger Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
THRISUR (TCR) 17:35 Ontime Start 3 No
PUNKUNNAM (PNQ) 17:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MULANGUNNATHUKAVU (MGK) 17:48 Ontime 1 min 2 No
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 17:59 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MULLURKARA (MUC) 18:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VALLATHOL NAGAR (VTK) 18:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 18:40 Ontime 30 mins 4 No
KARAKKAD (KRKD) 19:19 Ontime 1 min - No
PATTAMBI (PTB) 19:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KODUMUNDA (KODN) 19:32 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PALLIPPURAM (PUM) 19:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PERSSANNUR (PEU) 19:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 19:52 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TIRUNNAVAYA (TUA) 20:01 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TIRUR (TIR) 20:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TANUR (TA) 20:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 20:28 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VALLIKUNNU (VLI) 20:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KADALUNDI (KN) 20:42 Ontime 1 min 1 No
FEROK (FK) 20:51 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KALLAYI (KUL) 20:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOZHIKODE (CLT) 21:25 Ontime End 1 No