TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

54642 FIROZPUR CANTT - OLD DELHI Passenger (UnReserved) Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 11:30 Ontime Start 2 No
KASU BEGU (KBU) 11:40 Ontime 2 mins 10 No
GOLEHWALA (GHA) 11:54 Ontime 2 mins 5 No
PIPLI PAKHI KALAN (PKZ) 12:11 Ontime 1 min - No
FARIDKOT (FDK) 12:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN (GZS) 12:28 Ontime 2 mins - No
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 12:38 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
ROMANA ALBEL SINGH (RLS) 12:49 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 12:59 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHAND BHAN (CBX) 13:09 Ontime 2 mins - No
GONEANA (GNA) 13:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BATHINDA JN (BTI) 14:00 Ontime 20 mins 4 No
KATAR SINGHWALA (KZW) 14:31 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOT FATTEH (KTF) 14:41 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MAISAR KHANA (MASK) 14:50 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MAUR (MAUR) 15:00 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOTLI KALAN (KTKL) 15:10 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SADDA SINGHWALA (SSZ) 15:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANSA (MSZ) 15:27 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NARINDARPURA (NPX) 15:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 15:46 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DATEWAS (DTW) 15:56 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BARETA (BRZ) 16:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KAGANGARH (KAGR) 16:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 16:30 Ontime 15 mins 2 No
HIMMATPURA (HMQ) 16:55 Ontime 1 min - No
TOHANA (TUN) 17:02 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KALWAN (KLWN) 17:11 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DHAMTAN SAHIB (DTN) 17:17 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DHARODI (DHY) 17:26 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NARWANA JN (NRW) 17:34 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GHASO (GSO) 17:47 Ontime 1 min 2 No
UCHANA (UCA) 17:56 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BARSOLA (BZO) 18:09 Ontime 1 min 2 No
JIND JN (JIND) 18:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BISHANPUR HARYANA (BSPH) 18:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KINANA (KIU) 19:07 Ontime 1 min - No
JAI JAI WANTI (JJT) 19:16 Ontime 1 min 2 No
JULANA (JNA) 19:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KILA ZAFARGARH (KZH) 19:32 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KARAINTHI (KHV) 19:43 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SAMAR GOPALPUR (SMF) 19:52 Ontime 1 min - No
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 20:05 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) 20:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KHARAWAR (KRZ) 20:25 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ISMAILA HARYANA (ISM) 20:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SAMPLA (SPZ) 20:42 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ROHEDNAGAR HALT (ROHN) 20:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ASAUDAH (ASE) 20:56 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 21:04 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GHEVRA (GHE) 21:13 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MUNDKA (MQC) 21:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NANGLOI (NNO) 21:26 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MANGOLPURI (MGLP) 21:32 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 22:06 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DAYA BASTI (DBSI) 22:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT (VVKP) 22:21 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DELHI KISHANGANJ (DKZ) 22:26 Ontime 1 min 2 No
OLD DELHI (DLI) 22:50 Ontime End 4 No