TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

51881 GWALIOR - AGRA CANTT Fast Passenger Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 18:10 Ontime Start 3 No
BIRLANAGAR (BLNR) 18:15 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAYARU (RRU) 18:26 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BANMOR (BAO) 18:35 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NURABAD (NUB) 18:45 Ontime 1 min - No
SANK (SANK) 18:50 Ontime 2 mins - No
MORENA (MRA) 19:01 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) 19:11 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
HETAMPUR (HET) 19:19 Ontime 2 mins - No
DHAULPUR (DHO) 19:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANIA (MIA) 20:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
JAJAU (JJ) 20:15 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHANDAI (BHA) 20:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 21:30 Ontime End 2 No