TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

51831 JHANSI - AGRA CANTT Passenger (UnReserved) Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
JHANSI JN (JHS) 16:00 Ontime Start 7 No
KARARI (KRQ) 16:13 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DATIA (DAA) 16:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SONAGIR (SOR) 16:39 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KOTRA (KTRA) 16:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DABRA (DBA) 17:01 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SIMARIATAL (SMTL) 17:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ANANT PAITH (AEH) 17:16 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ANTRI (ARI) 17:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SANDALPUR (SLV) 17:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SITHOULI (STLI) 17:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 18:05 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BIRLANAGAR (BLNR) 18:17 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RAYARU (RRU) 18:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BANMOR (BAO) 18:37 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NURABAD (NUB) 18:46 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SANK (SANK) 18:52 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MORENA (MRA) 19:03 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) 19:13 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
HETAMPUR (HET) 19:21 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DHAULPUR (DHO) 19:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANIA (MIA) 20:01 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JAJAU (JJ) 20:18 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHANDAI (BHA) 20:31 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 21:00 Ontime End 1 No