TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

51828 JHANSI - ITARSI Passenger Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
JHANSI JN (JHS) 18:10 Ontime Start 1 No
BIJAULI (BJI) 18:24 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KHAJRAHA (KHJ) 18:35 Ontime 2 mins - No
BABINA (BAB) 18:46 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BURHPURA (BPW) 18:54 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BASAI (BZY) 19:04 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MATATILA (MZX) 19:14 Ontime 2 mins - No
TALBAHAT (TBT) 19:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DOULTA (DLA) 19:32 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BIJROTHA (BJA) 19:41 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JAKHAURA (JHA) 19:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DAILWARA (DWA) 20:01 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LALITPUR (LAR) 20:05 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
JIRON (JRO) 20:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 20:37 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DHAURA (DUA) 20:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MOHASA (MXS) 20:55 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KARONDA (KOA) 21:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AGASOD (AGD) 23:08 Ontime 2 mins - No
BINA JN (BINA) 23:50 Ontime 40 mins 1 No
KURWAI KETHORA (KIKA) 00:51 Ontime 2 mins - No
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 01:02 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KALHAR (KAH) 01:13 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BARETH (BET) 01:31 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 02:26 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PABAI (PAI) 02:35 Ontime 2 mins - No
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 02:46 Ontime 2 mins - No
SUMER (SUMR) 02:55 Ontime 2 mins - No
SORAI (SORI) 03:05 Ontime 2 mins - No
VIDISHA (BHS) 03:13 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SANCHI (SCI) 04:17 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SALAMATPUR (SMT) 04:24 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DEWANGANJ (DWG) 04:35 Ontime 2 mins - No
SUKHISEWANIYAN (SUW) 05:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 08:35 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 09:00 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
MISROD (MSO) 09:10 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 09:21 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 09:36 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BARKHERA (BKA) 09:48 Ontime 2 mins - No
BUDNI (BNI) 10:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 10:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
POWERKHEDA (PRKD) 10:45 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ITARSI JN (ET) 11:20 Ontime End 2 No