TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

51421 Pune Nzb Passenger Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
PUNE JN (PUNE) 14:25 Ontime Start 5 No
HADAPSAR (HDP) 14:36 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANJARI BUDRUK (MJBK) 14:43 Ontime 1 min 2 No
LONI (LONI) 14:51 Ontime 1 min 1 No
URULI (URI) 15:04 Ontime 1 min 2 No
YEVAT (YT) 15:18 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KHUTBAV (KTT) 15:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KEDGAON (KDG) 15:31 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KADETHAN (KDTN) 15:38 Ontime 1 min - No
PATAS (PAA) 15:47 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DAUND JN (DD) 16:10 Ontime 15 mins 4 No
KASHTI (KSTH) 16:39 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SHRIGONDA ROAD (SGND) 16:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BELVANDI (BWD) 17:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VISAPUR (VPR) 17:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RANJANGAON RD (RNJD) 17:42 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SAROLA (SRL) 17:58 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AKOLNER (AKR) 18:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 18:27 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
VILAD (VL) 18:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VAMBORI (VBR) 19:04 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAHURI (RRI) 19:17 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PADHEGAON (PDGN) 19:32 Ontime 1 min - No
NIPANI VADGAON (NPW) 19:40 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BELAPUR (BAP) 19:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHITALI (CIT) 20:15 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PUNTAMBA (PB) 20:25 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KANHEGAON (KNGN) 20:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOPARGAON (KPG) 21:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
YEOLA (YL) 21:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ANKAI (ANK) 21:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 22:45 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
ANK MMR DIRECT (ANKX) 23:17 Ontime 3 mins - No
NAGARSOL (NSL) 23:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TARU (TR) 23:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ROTEGAON (RGO) 23:46 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PARSODA (PSD) 23:56 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KARANJGAON (KAJG) 00:01 Ontime 1 min 1 No
LASUR (LSR) 00:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
POTUL (POZ) 00:24 Ontime 1 min - No
DAULATABAD (DLB) 00:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AURANGABAD (AWB) 00:50 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
MUKUNDWADI HALT (MKDD) 01:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHIKALTHANA (CTH) 01:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KARMAD (KMV) 01:29 Ontime 1 min - No
BADNAPUR (BDU) 01:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
JALNA (J) 01:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SARWARI (SVD) 02:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KODI (KODI) 02:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RANJANI (RNE) 02:29 Ontime 1 min - No
PARADGAON (PDG) 02:34 Ontime 1 min - No
PARTUR (PTU) 02:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
USMANPUR (UPR) 02:59 Ontime 1 min - No
SATUNA (SCO) 03:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SELU (SELU) 03:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DHENGLI PP GOAN (DGPP) 03:29 Ontime 1 min - No
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 03:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DEVALGAON AVCHAR (DAV) 03:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PERGAON (PG) 03:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 04:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PINGLI (PIZ) 04:39 Ontime 1 min - No
MIRKHAL (MQL) 04:49 Ontime 1 min - No
PURNA JN (PAU) 05:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
CHUDAWA (CRU) 05:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
LIMBGAON (LBG) 06:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
WANEGAON (WNG) 06:21 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED (NED) 06:55 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
PATHRAD (PARD) 07:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MUGAT (MGC) 07:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MUDKHED (MUE) 08:00 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
SIVUNGAON (SVN) 08:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SHELGOAN H (SLGH) 08:31 Ontime 1 min 1 No
UMRI (UMRI) 08:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BOLSA (BLSA) 08:57 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KARKHELI (KEK) 09:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SAMARALA HALT (SQE) 09:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DHARMABAD (DAB) 09:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BASAR (BSX) 09:48 Ontime 1 min 1 No
FAKHRABAD (FKB) 09:56 Ontime 1 min - No
NAVIPET (NVT) 10:06 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JANKAMPET JN (JKM) 10:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 10:40 Ontime End 1 No