TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

38413 HOWRAH - PANSKURA Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 09:00 Ontime Start 15 No
TIKIAPARA (TPKR) 09:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DASHNAGAR (DSNR) 09:12 Ontime 1 min - No
RAMRAJATALA (RMJ) 09:15 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 09:19 Ontime 1 min 3 No
MAURIGRAM (MRGM) 09:23 Ontime 1 min - No
ANDUL (ADL) 09:26 Ontime 1 min 5 No
SANKRALL (SEL) 09:31 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ABADA (ABB) 09:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NALPUR (NALR) 09:37 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BAURIA JN (BVA) 09:42 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHENGEL (CGA) 09:46 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PHULESWAR (FLR) 09:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ULUBARIA (ULB) 09:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BIR SHIBPUR (BSBP) 09:58 Ontime 1 min 3 No
KULGACHIA (KGY) 10:02 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BAGNAN (BZN) 10:08 Ontime 1 min 4 No
GHORAGHATA (GGTA) 10:12 Ontime 1 min - No
DEULTI (DTE) 10:15 Ontime 1 min 4 No
KOLAGHAT GOODS (KIG) 10:20 Ontime 1 min - No
MECHEDA (MCA) 10:26 Ontime 1 min 5 No
NANDAHGANJA (NDGJ) 10:29 Ontime 1 min - No
BHOGPUR (BOP) 10:33 Ontime 1 min - No
NARAYAN PAKURIA (NPMR) 10:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PANSKURA (PKU) 10:50 Ontime End 4 No