TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

38202 BAGNAN - HOWRAH Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BAGNAN (BZN) 07:25 Ontime Start 5 No
KULGACHIA (KGY) 07:30 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BIR SHIBPUR (BSBP) 07:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ULUBARIA (ULB) 07:39 Ontime 1 min 5 No
PHULESWAR (FLR) 07:43 Ontime 1 min 3 No
CHENGEL (CGA) 07:47 Ontime 1 min - No
BAURIA JN (BVA) 07:51 Ontime 1 min 4 No
NALPUR (NALR) 07:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ABADA (ABB) 07:59 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SANKRALL (SEL) 08:02 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ANDUL (ADL) 08:07 Ontime 1 min 4 No
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 08:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAMRAJATALA (RMJ) 08:17 Ontime 1 min 4 No
DASHNAGAR (DSNR) 08:20 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TIKIAPARA (TPKR) 08:24 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 08:40 Ontime End 9 No