TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

37818 BARDDHAMAN - HOWRAH Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 05:42 Ontime Start 4 No
GANGPUR (GRP) 05:48 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SAKTIGARH (SKG) 05:53 Ontime 1 min 4 No
PALSIT (PLAE) 05:56 Ontime 1 min 2 No
RASULPUR (RSLR) 06:00 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NIMO (NMF) 06:04 Ontime 1 min - No
MEMARI (MYM) 06:07 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BAGILA (BGF) 06:10 Ontime 1 min - No
DEBIPUR (DBP) 06:14 Ontime 1 min - No
BAINCHI (BOI) 06:18 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BAINCHIGRAM (BCGM) 06:21 Ontime 1 min - No
SIMLAGARH (SLG) 06:24 Ontime 1 min - No
PUNDOOAH (PDA) 06:28 Ontime 1 min 3 No
KHANYAN (KHN) 06:33 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TALANDU (TLO) 06:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MAGRA (MUG) 06:41 Ontime 1 min 3 No
ADI SAPTAGRAM (ADST) 06:44 Ontime 1 min - No
BANDEL JN (BDC) 07:00 Ontime 1 min 3 No
HOOGHLY (HGY) 07:03 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHUCHURA (CNS) 07:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 07:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANKUNDU (MUU) 07:13 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 07:16 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 07:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 07:22 Ontime 1 min 6 No
SERAMPORE (SRP) 07:25 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RISHRA (RIS) 07:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KONNAGAR (KOG) 07:33 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HIND MOTOR (HMZ) 07:35 Ontime 1 min - No
UTTARPARA (UPA) 07:38 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BALLY (BLY) 07:40 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BELUR (BEQ) 07:43 Ontime 1 min - No
LILUAH (LLH) 07:46 Ontime 1 min - No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 08:08 Ontime End 22 No