TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

37322 TARAKESWAR - HOWRAH Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
TARAKESWAR (TAK) 07:55 Ontime Start 1 No
LOKNATH (LOK) 07:57 Ontime 1 min - No
BAHIR KHANDA (BAHW) 08:02 Ontime 1 min - No
KAIKALA (KKAE) 08:05 Ontime 1 min - No
HARIPAL (HPL) 08:08 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MALIYA (MLYA) 08:11 Ontime 1 min - No
NALIKUL (NKL) 08:14 Ontime 1 min 10 No
KAMARKUNDU (KQLS) 08:18 Ontime 1 min - No
SINGUR (SIU) 08:21 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NASIBPUR (NSF) 08:25 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DIARA (DEA) 08:28 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 08:43 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SERAMPORE (SRP) 08:50 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KONNAGAR (KOG) 08:57 Ontime 1 min 2 No
UTTARPARA (UPA) 08:59 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BALLY (BLY) 09:02 Ontime 1 min 3 No
LILUAH (LLH) 09:08 Ontime 1 min 5 No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 09:24 Ontime End 2 No