TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

37221 HOWRAH - BANDEL Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 08:20 Ontime Start 4 No
LILUAH (LLH) 08:28 Ontime 1 min - No
BELUR (BEQ) 08:31 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BALLY (BLY) 08:34 Ontime 1 min 3 No
UTTARPARA (UPA) 08:37 Ontime 1 min 3 No
HIND MOTOR (HMZ) 08:39 Ontime 1 min - No
KONNAGAR (KOG) 08:42 Ontime 1 min 3 No
RISHRA (RIS) 08:45 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SERAMPORE (SRP) 08:48 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 08:52 Ontime 1 min 4 No
BAIDYABATI (BBAE) 08:54 Ontime 1 min - No
BHADRESHWAR (BHR) 08:58 Ontime 1 min 3 No
MANKUNDU (MUU) 09:00 Ontime 1 min 3 No
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 09:03 Ontime 1 min 3 No
CHUCHURA (CNS) 09:07 Ontime 1 min 3 No
HOOGHLY (HGY) 09:09 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BANDEL JN (BDC) 09:20 Ontime End 1 No