TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

36821 HOWRAH - BARDDHAMAN Local Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 09:20 Ontime Start 7 No
LILUAH (LLH) 09:28 Ontime 1 min 5 No
BELUR (BEQ) 09:31 Ontime 1 min 5 No
BELANAGAR (BZL) 09:39 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DANKUNI (DKAE) 09:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GOBRA (GBRA) 09:47 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JANAI ROAD (JOX) 09:51 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BEGUMPUR (BPAE) 09:53 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BARUIPARA (BRPA) 09:57 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MIRZAPUR BANKIPUR (MBE) 10:01 Ontime 1 min - No
BALARAMBATI (BLAE) 10:03 Ontime 1 min - No
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 10:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MADHU SUDANPUR (MDSE) 10:11 Ontime 1 min - No
CHANDANPUR (CDAE) 10:16 Ontime 1 min - No
PORABAZAR (PBZ) 10:21 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BELMURI (BMAE) 10:23 Ontime 1 min - No
DHANIAKHALI (DNHL) 10:26 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SIBAICHANDI (SHBC) 10:29 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HAJIGARH (HIH) 10:34 Ontime 1 min 3 No
GURAP (GRAE) 10:36 Ontime 1 min 3 No
JHAPANDANGA (JPQ) 10:42 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JAUGRAM (JRAE) 10:46 Ontime 1 min - No
NABAGRAM (NBAE) 10:51 Ontime 1 min - No
MASAGRAM (MSAE) 10:55 Ontime 1 min - No
CHANCHAI (CHC) 11:00 Ontime 1 min - No
PALLA ROAD (PRAE) 11:03 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SAKTIGARH (SKG) 11:08 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GANGPUR (GRP) 11:12 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 11:40 Ontime End 2 No