TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

22949 Bdts Dee Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 12:55 Ontime Start 1 No
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:24 Ontime 2 mins 8 No
VAPI (VAPI) 15:17 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
SURAT (ST) 16:45 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BHARUCH JN (BH) 17:34 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
VADODARA JN (BRC) 18:40 Ontime 5 mins 6 No
ANAND JN (ANND) 19:15 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
NADIAD JN (ND) 19:32 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 20:35 Ontime 20 mins 3 No
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 21:15 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 22:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 00:02 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:05 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
PINDWARA (PDWA) 01:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
FALNA (FA) 02:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RANI (RANI) 02:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AJMER JN (AII) 06:20 Ontime 13 mins 1 No
KISHANGARH (KSG) 07:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 07:50 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
RINGAS JN (RGS) 08:46 Ontime 3 mins 3 No
SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR) 08:56 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NIM KA THANA (NMK) 09:31 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NARNAUL (NNL) 10:11 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
REWARI (RE) 11:35 Ontime 5 mins 7 No
GURGAON (GGN) 12:16 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:42 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 13:20 Ontime End 1 No