TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

19665 Kurj Udz Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
KHAJURAHO (KURJ) 09:25 Ontime Start 1 No
MAHOBA (MBA) 10:25 Ontime 30 mins 2 Yes
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 11:13 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HARPALPUR (HPP) 11:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 12:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NIVARI (NEW) 12:56 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:30 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
DATIA (DAA) 14:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DABRA (DBA) 14:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 15:40 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
MORENA (MRA) 16:10 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DHAULPUR (DHO) 16:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:55 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 18:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 19:04 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NADBAI (NBI) 19:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KHERLI (KL) 19:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANDAWAR MAHUA RD (MURD) 20:02 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 21:20 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
DAUSA (DO) 21:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GANDHINAGAR JAIPUR (GADJ) 22:34 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JAIPUR (JP) 22:50 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 23:40 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
KISHANGARH (KSG) 00:19 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AJMER JN (AII) 01:15 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
NASIRABAD (NSD) 01:49 Ontime 2 mins - No
BHILWARA (BHL) 03:05 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 04:05 Ontime 20 mins 1 Yes
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 05:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 06:06 Ontime 7 mins 1 No
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 06:35 Ontime End 1 No