TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

18625 Prnc Hte Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
PURNIA COURT (PRNC) 02:00 Ontime Start 1 No
BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 02:35 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JANAKINAGAR (JNKR) 02:50 Ontime 2 mins - No
MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 03:06 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) 03:41 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 04:05 Ontime 25 mins 2 No
SIMRI BHAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 04:44 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KOPARIA (KFA) 04:54 Ontime 2 mins - No
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 05:05 Ontime 2 mins - No
BADLA GHAT (BHB) 05:19 Ontime 2 mins - No
MANSI JN (MNE) 05:53 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 06:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAHIBPUR KAMAL JN (SKJ) 06:20 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 06:31 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) 06:39 Ontime 2 mins - No
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 06:56 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 08:09 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:28 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PUNARAKH (PHK) 08:39 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BARH (BARH) 08:51 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 09:04 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 09:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 09:44 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
FATUHA (FUT) 09:55 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 10:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR (RJPB) 10:24 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PATNA JN (PNBE) 11:05 Ontime 10 mins 10 No
PUNPUN (PPN) 11:31 Ontime 2 mins - No
TAREGNA (TEA) 11:46 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JEHANABAD (JHD) 12:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BELA (BELA) 12:24 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GAYA JN (GAYA) 13:43 Ontime 22 mins 4 Yes
TANKUPPA (TKN) 14:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PAHARPUR (PRP) 14:41 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KODERMA (KQR) 15:21 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PARSABAD (PSB) 15:42 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
HAZARIBAGH ROAD (HZD) 16:01 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PARASNATH (PNME) 16:24 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GOMOH JN (GMO) 16:50 Ontime 8 mins 2 No
CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 17:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BOKARO STEEL CITY (BKSC) 18:05 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
PUNDHAG (PNW) 18:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KOTSHILA (KSX) 18:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JHALIDA (JAA) 18:51 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MURI (MURI) 19:13 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
RANCHI (RNC) 20:40 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
HATIA (HTE) 21:00 Ontime End 1 No