TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

18237 Chhattisgarh Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
GEVRA ROAD (GAD) 11:15 Ontime Start 1 No
KORBA (KRBA) 11:30 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
URGA (URGA) 11:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA) 11:52 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MADWARANI (MWRN) 12:01 Ontime 1 min - No
KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) 12:08 Ontime 1 min 5 No
BALPUR HALT (BPRH) 12:15 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHAMPA (CPH) 12:30 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 12:46 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
AKALTARA (AKT) 13:00 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JAIRAMNAGAR (JRMG) 13:12 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 13:50 Ontime 25 mins 3 No
BELHA (BYL) 14:35 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BHATAPARA (BYT) 14:58 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
HATHBANDH (HN) 15:12 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TILDA (TLD) 15:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:10 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
BHILAI POWER HOUSE (BPHB) 16:44 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DURG (DURG) 17:10 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 17:36 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DONGARGARH (DGG) 18:01 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SALEKASA (SKS) 18:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMGAON (AGN) 18:53 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
GONDIA JN (G) 19:22 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
TIRORA (TRO) 19:47 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 20:06 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 20:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAMPTEE (KP) 20:59 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NAGPUR (NGP) 21:40 Ontime 25 mins 3 Yes
KATOL (KATL) 22:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NARKHER (NRKR) 23:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PANDHURNA (PAR) 23:36 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MULTAI (MTY) 00:28 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AMLA JN (AMLA) 00:50 Ontime 35 mins 3 No
BETUL (BZU) 01:50 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 02:33 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:05 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 04:36 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 05:24 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 05:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:15 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
VIDISHA (BHS) 07:07 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 07:39 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 08:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BINA JN (BINA) 09:15 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
DHAURA (DUA) 09:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 10:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LALITPUR (LAR) 10:35 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TALBAHAT (TBT) 11:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BASAI (BZY) 11:42 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BABINA (BAB) 11:57 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:35 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
DATIA (DAA) 13:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SONAGIR (SOR) 13:19 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DABRA (DBA) 13:37 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 14:16 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BANMOR (BAO) 14:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MORENA (MRA) 14:53 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DHAULPUR (DHO) 15:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:25 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 16:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:23 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
CHATA (CHJ) 17:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 18:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PALWAL (PWL) 19:08 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:28 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:41 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:20 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 21:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 21:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 22:01 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 22:22 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 22:32 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KHATAULI (KAT) 22:57 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 23:17 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DEOBAND (DBD) 23:37 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:35 Ontime 15 mins 5 No
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHARI (YJUD) 01:17 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
JAGADHRI WORKSHOP (JUDW) 01:26 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BARARA (RAA) 01:44 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:23 Ontime 7 mins 2 No
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 02:41 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:01 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 03:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 03:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KHANNA (KNN) 03:47 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 04:36 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 05:03 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 05:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 05:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 06:00 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
KARTARPUR (KRE) 06:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BEAS (BEAS) 06:46 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JANDIALA (JNL) 07:06 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 08:10 Ontime End 3 No