TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

18212 Jdb Durg Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 12:35 Ontime Start 1 No
JEYPORE (JYP) 13:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KORAPUT (KRPU) 15:05 Ontime 25 mins 1 Yes
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 19:30 Ontime 25 mins 1 Yes
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 20:58 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AMBODALA (AMB) 21:20 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 21:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KESINGA (KSNG) 22:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TITLAGARH (TIG) 22:30 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 23:10 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 00:02 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 00:15 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 01:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAIPUR JN (R) 04:05 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
DURG (DURG) 05:10 Ontime End 5 No