TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

18190 ALAPPUZHA - TATANAGAR Link Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
ALLEPPEY (ALLP) 05:55 Ontime Start 1 No
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 06:11 Ontime 1 min - No
SHERTALAI (SRTL) 06:24 Ontime 1 min - No
TURAVUR (TUVR) 06:37 Ontime 1 min - No
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 07:05 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
ALUVA (AWY) 07:33 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
THRISUR (TCR) 08:27 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 08:40 Ontime 2 mins - No
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 10:16 Ontime 2 mins - No
PALAKKAD (PGT) 10:37 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:55 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 12:43 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ERODE JN (ED) 13:50 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
SALEM JN (SA) 14:50 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
BOMMIDI (BQI) 15:24 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 15:58 Ontime 2 mins - No
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 16:29 Ontime 1 min 2 No
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 17:00 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 17:24 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 17:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KATPADI JN (KPD) 18:20 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 18:44 Ontime 1 min - No
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 19:35 Ontime 5 mins - No
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 20:04 Ontime 1 min - No
PERAMBUR (PER) 20:43 Ontime 2 mins - No
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 22:05 Ontime 50 mins 9 No
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 00:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NAYADUPETA (NYP) 00:33 Ontime 2 mins - No
GUDUR JN (GDR) 01:58 Ontime 2 mins - No
NELLORE (NLR) 02:26 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 02:48 Ontime 2 mins - No
KAVALI (KVZ) 03:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 03:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ONGOLE (OGL) 03:59 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 04:29 Ontime 1 min - No
CHIRALA (CLX) 04:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BAPATLA (BPP) 04:59 Ontime 1 min 3 No
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 05:19 Ontime 1 min - No
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:39 Ontime 1 min - No
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 07:10 Ontime 15 mins 7 No
ELURU (EE) 08:06 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 08:38 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 09:07 Ontime 1 min - No
KOVVUR (KVR) 09:42 Ontime 1 min - No
GODAVARI (GVN) 09:57 Ontime 1 min - No
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) 10:10 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 10:32 Ontime 1 min - No
ANAPARTI (APT) 10:38 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 11:00 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 11:13 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TUNI (TUNI) 11:51 Ontime 1 min - No
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 12:14 Ontime 1 min - No
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 12:31 Ontime 1 min - No
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 12:59 Ontime 1 min - No
DUVVADA (DVD) 14:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) 15:15 Ontime 20 mins 1 No
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 15:53 Ontime 2 mins - No
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 16:10 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 16:43 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
BOBBILI (VBL) 17:35 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 18:01 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 18:08 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 19:00 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 19:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
THERUBALI (THV) 19:40 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 20:16 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AMBODALA (AMB) 20:40 Ontime 2 mins - No
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 21:06 Ontime 1 min - No
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 21:19 Ontime 1 min - No
KESINGA (KSNG) 21:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TITLAGARH (TIG) 22:00 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
BADMAL (BUDM) 22:30 Ontime 2 mins - No
BALANGIR (BLGR) 23:05 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BARPALI (BRPL) 00:02 Ontime 2 mins - No
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 00:20 Ontime 5 mins - No
ATTABIRA (ATS) 00:43 Ontime 2 mins - No
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 01:40 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 01:55 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RENGALI (RGL) 02:20 Ontime 2 mins - No
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 03:25 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
BAMRA (BMB) 04:06 Ontime 1 min - No
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 04:35 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ROURKELA (ROU) 05:15 Ontime 55 mins 2 No
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 06:18 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BISRA (BZR) 06:27 Ontime 2 mins - No
JARAIKELA (JRA) 06:38 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 06:49 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:48 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 08:08 Ontime 1 min 3 No
SINI JN (SINI) 08:23 Ontime 1 min 3 No
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 08:45 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:10 Ontime End 5 No