TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

18030 Shm Ltt Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
KOLKATA SHALIMAR (SHM) 15:00 Ontime Start 1 No
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 15:11 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ULUBARIA (ULB) 15:38 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
MECHEDA (MCA) 16:09 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
PANSKURA (PKU) 16:39 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 17:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JHARGRAM (JGM) 18:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHAKULIA (CKU) 18:46 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GHATSILA (GTS) 19:09 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GALUDIH (GUD) 19:21 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAKHA MINES (RHE) 19:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 20:00 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
SINI JN (SINI) 20:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 20:50 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 21:10 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SONUA (SWR) 21:33 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GOILKERA (GOL) 21:47 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 22:18 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 22:46 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ROURKELA (ROU) 23:00 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 23:47 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BAMRA (BMB) 00:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 00:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 01:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BELPAHAR (BPH) 01:19 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RAIGARH (RIG) 01:58 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
KHARSIA (KHS) 02:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAKTI (SKT) 02:39 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHAMPA (CPH) 03:05 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 03:19 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
AKALTARA (AKT) 03:33 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 04:30 Ontime 15 mins 2 No
BELHA (BYL) 05:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BHATAPARA (BYT) 05:30 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TILDA (TLD) 05:48 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RAIPUR JN (R) 06:35 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
DEVBALODA CHARODA (DBEC) 07:03 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BHILAI (BIA) 07:10 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BHILAI POWER HOUSE (BPHB) 07:18 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BHILAI NAGAR (BQR) 07:30 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DURG (DURG) 07:45 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 08:16 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
DONGARGARH (DGG) 08:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SALEKASA (SKS) 09:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMGAON (AGN) 09:39 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
GONDIA JN (G) 10:05 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
TIRORA (TRO) 10:36 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 10:55 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 11:13 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAMPTEE (KP) 11:52 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ITWARI (ITR) 12:13 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NAGPUR (NGP) 13:15 Ontime 25 mins 6 No
AJNI (AJNI) 13:48 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SINDI (SNI) 14:21 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 14:53 Ontime 1 min 4 No
WARDHA JN (WR) 15:02 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
PULGAON JN (PLO) 15:26 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 15:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHANDUR (CND) 16:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BADNERA JN (BD) 16:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 17:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AKOLA JN (AK) 18:00 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
PARAS (PS) 18:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SHEGAON (SEG) 18:33 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JALAMB JN (JM) 18:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NANDURA (NN) 18:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MALKAPUR (MKU) 19:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BODWAD (BDWD) 19:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:40 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PACHORA JN (PC) 21:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 22:14 Ontime 1 min 3 No
NANDGAON (NGN) 22:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:10 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
LASALGAON (LS) 23:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:15 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:29 Ontime 1 min 2 No
IGATPURI (IGP) 01:45 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
KASARA (KSRA) 02:33 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:45 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
THANE (TNA) 04:08 Ontime 2 mins 8 No
LOKMANYA TILAK TERM (LTT) 04:50 Ontime End 1 No