TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

16528 Yesvantpur Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
KANNUR (CAN) 18:05 Ontime Start 2 No
THALASSERY (TLY) 18:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
VADAKARA (BDJ) 18:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
QUILANDI (QLD) 19:04 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KOZHIKODE (CLT) 19:27 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
TIRUR (TIR) 20:04 Ontime 1 min 3 No
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 20:19 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 21:05 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
PALAKKAD (PGT) 21:47 Ontime 3 mins 4 No
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 23:18 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 00:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ERODE JN (ED) 00:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SALEM JN (SA) 01:55 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
DHARMAPURI (DPJ) 03:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
HOSUR (HSRA) 05:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KARAMELARAM (CRLM) 05:46 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BANASWADI (BAND) 06:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 08:00 Ontime End 1 No