TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

16348 Trivandrum Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) 14:20 Ontime Start 1 No
KUMBLA (KMQ) 14:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 15:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KOTIKULAM (KQK) 15:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KANHANGAD (KZE) 15:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NILESHWAR (NLE) 15:39 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHARVATTUR (CHV) 15:49 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TRIKARPUR (TKQ) 15:59 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PAYYANUR (PAY) 16:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 16:24 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 16:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KANNUR (CAN) 17:02 Ontime 3 mins 3 No
THALASSERY (TLY) 17:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MAHE (MAHE) 17:33 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
VADAKARA (BDJ) 17:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
QUILANDI (QLD) 18:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KOZHIKODE (CLT) 18:37 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
FEROK (FK) 18:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VALLIKUNNU (VLI) 19:04 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 19:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TANUR (TA) 19:24 Ontime 1 min 3 No
TIRUR (TIR) 19:33 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 19:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PATTAMBI (PTB) 20:13 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 20:50 Ontime 10 mins 6 No
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 21:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
THRISUR (TCR) 22:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 22:29 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 22:36 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ANGAMALI (AFK) 22:51 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ALUVA (AWY) 23:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 23:35 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 00:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 00:47 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 01:19 Ontime 1 min 3 No
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 01:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 01:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 01:54 Ontime 1 min 3 No
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 02:08 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 02:39 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 02:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 03:15 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
MAYYANAD (MYY) 03:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PARAVUR (PVU) 03:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
VARKALA (VAK) 03:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 03:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHIRAYINKIL (CRY) 04:00 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 04:17 Ontime End 1 No