TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

16301 Venad Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 14:35 Ontime Start 7 No
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 14:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
THRISUR (TCR) 15:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 15:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 15:41 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) 15:46 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ANGAMALI (AFK) 15:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ALUVA (AWY) 16:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 16:42 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 17:15 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 17:37 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 17:59 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ETTUMANUR (ETM) 18:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 18:43 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 19:04 Ontime 1 min 3 No
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 19:15 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 19:26 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHERIYANAD (CYN) 19:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 19:41 Ontime 1 min 3 No
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 19:58 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 20:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 20:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 20:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAYYANAD (MYY) 21:04 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PARAVUR (PVU) 21:09 Ontime 1 min 3 No
VARKALA (VAK) 21:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 21:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHIRAYINKIL (CRY) 21:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TRIVANDRUM PETTAI (TVP) 21:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL (TVC) 23:00 Ontime End 1 No