TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

15770 LUMDING - ALIPUR DUAR InterCity Exp (UnReserved) Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
LUMDING JN (LMG) 15:10 Ontime Start 4 No
LANKA (LKA) 15:48 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HOJAI (HJI) 16:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAMUNAMUKH (JMK) 16:26 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KAMPUR (KWM) 16:53 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 17:12 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAGI ROAD (JID) 17:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DIGARU (DGU) 18:11 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GUWAHATI (GHY) 19:05 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 19:30 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 20:25 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NALBARI (NLV) 20:43 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KAITHALKUCHI (KTCH) 20:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TIHU (TIHU) 21:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PATHSALA (PBL) 21:17 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 21:35 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SORBHOG JN (SBE) 21:46 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BIJNI (BJF) 22:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 22:25 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 22:43 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BASUGAON (BSGN) 23:03 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 23:18 Ontime 1 min 1 No
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 23:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHAUTARA (CROA) 23:41 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GOSSAIGAON HAT (GOGH) 23:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:55 Ontime End 1 No