TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

14320 Be Indb Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
BAREILLY (BE) 11:10 Ontime Start 4 No
AONLA (AO) 11:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 12:50 Ontime 8 mins 1 No
BAHJOI (BJ) 13:12 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 15:50 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
AGRA FORT (AF) 18:15 Ontime 5 mins - No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 19:25 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 21:33 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:00 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
BINA JN (BINA) 02:20 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
VIDISHA (BHS) 03:20 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 04:35 Ontime 15 mins 5 No
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR (SHRN) 05:21 Ontime 2 mins - No
SEHORE (SEH) 05:42 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 06:22 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BERCHHA (BCH) 07:05 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 09:05 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
DEWAS (DWX) 10:15 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 11:05 Ontime End 1 No