TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

14218 Unchahar Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 16:40 Ontime Start 6 No
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:22 Ontime 8 mins 1 No
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 17:47 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 18:10 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KARNAL (KUN) 18:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 19:07 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SAMALKHA (SMK) 19:21 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GANAUR (GNU) 19:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SONIPAT (SNP) 19:54 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NARELA (NUR) 20:09 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:46 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
OLD DELHI (DLI) 21:10 Ontime 20 mins 9 No
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 21:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 22:11 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 23:05 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 23:40 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 00:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 01:12 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
FIROZABAD (FZD) 01:40 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 02:05 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
ETAWAH (ETW) 02:47 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BHARTHANA (BNT) 03:09 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PHAPHUND (PHD) 03:36 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KANCHAUSI (KNS) 03:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RURA (RURA) 04:12 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 05:05 Ontime 25 mins 6 No
UNNAO JN (ON) 05:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BIGHAPUR (BQP) 06:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TAKIA (TQA) 06:42 Ontime 1 min 1 No
RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS) 06:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
LALGANJ (LLJ) 07:13 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DALMAU JN (DMW) 07:29 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JALALPUR DHAI (JPD) 07:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 08:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PARIAWAN KALAKANKER RD (PQN) 08:36 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 08:47 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 09:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 09:29 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 10:37 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PRAYAG (PRG) 11:00 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 11:30 Ontime End 1 No