TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

13007 U Abhatoofan Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 09:35 Ontime Start 11 No
BANDEL JN (BDC) 10:32 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 11:35 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
PANAGARH (PAN) 12:15 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DURGAPUR (DGR) 12:33 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ANDAL JN (UDL) 12:48 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RANIGANJ (RNG) 12:57 Ontime 1 min 2 No
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 13:30 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
SITARAMPUR (STN) 13:48 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:06 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
JAMTARA (JMT) 14:21 Ontime 1 min 1 No
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 14:39 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 15:02 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 15:37 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
SIMULTALA (STL) 16:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
JHAJHA (JAJ) 16:40 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
GIDHAUR (GHR) 16:53 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JAMUI (JMU) 17:07 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANANPUR (MNP) 17:22 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 17:32 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KIUL JN (KIUL) 17:44 Ontime 4 mins 3 No
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 17:53 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MANKATHA (MKB) 18:02 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DUMRI HALT (DMRX) 18:12 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:19 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 18:31 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 18:40 Ontime 4 mins 3 No
MOR (MOR) 18:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PUNARAKH (PHK) 19:00 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BARH (BARH) 19:11 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 19:21 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 19:30 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 19:43 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
FATUHA (FUT) 19:53 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:19 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 20:28 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PATNA JN (PNBE) 21:15 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
DANAPUR (DNR) 21:39 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
NEORA (NEO) 21:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SADISOPUR (SDE) 21:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BIHTA (BTA) 21:59 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KOELWAR (KWR) 22:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KULHARIA (KUA) 22:15 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ARA (ARA) 22:28 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BIHIYA (BEA) 22:48 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BANAHI (BYN) 22:56 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 23:19 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DUMRAON (DURE) 23:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BUXAR (BXR) 23:52 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 00:12 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 00:26 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 02:22 Ontime 15 mins 5 No
CHUNAR (CAR) 03:16 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 03:43 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 03:58 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 05:05 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
BHARWARI (BRE) 05:45 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SIRATHU (SRO) 06:02 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KHAGA (KGA) 06:24 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
FATEHPUR (FTP) 07:03 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 07:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 08:30 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 08:50 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PANKI DHAM (PNKD) 09:00 Ontime 1 min - No
RURA (RURA) 09:25 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
JHINJHAK (JJK) 09:43 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PHAPHUND (PHD) 10:01 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ACHALDA (ULD) 10:18 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BHARTHANA (BNT) 10:37 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ETAWAH (ETW) 10:56 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 11:15 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BHADAN (BDN) 11:33 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 11:51 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
FIROZABAD (FZD) 12:12 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 13:05 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
AGRA FORT (AF) 14:15 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 14:35 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 14:55 Ontime 25 mins 4 Yes
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 15:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 16:35 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
CHATA (CHJ) 17:06 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:19 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PALWAL (PWL) 18:03 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
ASAOTI (AST) 18:16 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 18:26 Ontime 1 min 3 No
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN (FDN) 18:33 Ontime 1 min 2 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 18:39 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 18:51 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
OKHLA (OKA) 19:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 19:12 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 19:20 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 19:40 Ontime 20 mins 2 No
DELHI KISHANGANJ (DKZ) 20:13 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 20:29 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NANGLOI (NNO) 20:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 20:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAMPLA (SPZ) 21:09 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 21:36 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JULANA (JNA) 22:04 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JIND JN (JIND) 22:34 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
UCHANA (UCA) 22:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NARWANA JN (NRW) 23:08 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TOHANA (TUN) 23:30 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 23:50 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 00:14 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MANSA (MSZ) 00:30 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAUR (MAUR) 00:48 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BATHINDA JN (BTI) 02:30 Ontime 1hr 40 mins 4 No
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 04:32 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MALOUT (MOT) 04:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PAKKI (PKK) 05:06 Ontime 2 mins - No
ABOHAR (ABS) 05:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HINDUMALKOTE (HMK) 06:06 Ontime 2 mins - No
FATUHI (FTH) 06:37 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 07:10 Ontime End 1 No