TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

12807 Samta Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) 06:25 Ontime Start 4 No
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 06:41 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:25 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
BOBBILI (VBL) 08:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 08:42 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 08:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 09:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 10:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
THERUBALI (THV) 10:12 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 10:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMBODALA (AMB) 11:13 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 11:35 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 11:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KESINGA (KSNG) 12:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TITLAGARH (TIG) 12:30 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 13:15 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 13:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 14:15 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 14:35 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 15:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:40 Ontime 20 mins 1 No
DURG (DURG) 17:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 18:21 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
DONGARGARH (DGG) 18:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GONDIA JN (G) 20:05 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 20:45 Ontime 1 min 3 No
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 21:04 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NAGPUR (NGP) 22:25 Ontime 25 mins 6 No
MULTAI (MTY) 00:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BETUL (BZU) 01:07 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
ITARSI JN (ET) 03:50 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 05:55 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BINA JN (BINA) 08:05 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
LALITPUR (LAR) 08:53 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 10:18 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 11:37 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:39 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 13:52 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 14:32 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 16:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 16:45 Ontime End 1 No