TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

11058 Asr Cstm Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 08:30 Ontime Start 1 No
JANDIALA (JNL) 08:45 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BEAS (BEAS) 09:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KARTARPUR (KRE) 09:31 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 10:05 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 10:18 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 10:33 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GORAYA (GRY) 10:45 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 10:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 11:30 Ontime 15 mins 4 No
AHMADGARH (AHH) 12:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MALERKOTLA (MET) 12:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DHURI JN (DUI) 13:01 Ontime 4 mins 4 No
NABHA (NBA) 13:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PATIALA (PTA) 13:50 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 14:35 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 14:56 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:20 Ontime 30 mins 1 No
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 16:07 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 16:30 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NILOKHERI (NLKR) 16:44 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TARAORI (TRR) 16:54 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KARNAL (KUN) 17:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 17:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 17:51 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SAMALKHA (SMK) 18:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GANAUR (GNU) 18:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SONIPAT (SNP) 18:39 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RATHDHANA (RDDE) 18:51 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NARELA (NUR) 19:01 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ADARSH NAGAR DELHI (ANDI) 19:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 19:47 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 20:20 Ontime 25 mins 4 No
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 21:01 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:20 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 21:43 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
PALWAL (PWL) 22:28 Ontime 2 mins 5 No
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 23:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 23:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 00:21 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
DHAULPUR (DHO) 01:41 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MORENA (MRA) 02:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 02:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
DABRA (DBA) 03:35 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SONAGIR (SOR) 03:58 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DATIA (DAA) 04:15 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:50 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
BABINA (BAB) 05:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BASAI (BZY) 05:41 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TALBAHAT (TBT) 05:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LALITPUR (LAR) 06:38 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 07:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DHAURA (DUA) 07:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BINA JN (BINA) 08:50 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 09:13 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:35 Ontime 1 min 2 No
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 09:50 Ontime 1 min 2 No
VIDISHA (BHS) 10:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SANCHI (SCI) 10:20 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 11:15 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 11:32 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 11:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 12:04 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BUDNI (BNI) 12:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 12:50 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ITARSI JN (ET) 13:25 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BANAPURA (BPF) 13:56 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TIMARNI (TBN) 14:18 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HARDA (HD) 14:33 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 14:58 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHHANERA (CAER) 15:24 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
TALVADYA (TLV) 15:48 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KHANDWA (KNW) 16:40 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 17:18 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BURHANPUR (BAU) 17:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAVER (RV) 17:58 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
NIMBHORA (NB) 18:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SAVDA (SAV) 18:18 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:50 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
JALGAON JN (JL) 19:18 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PACHORA JN (PC) 19:53 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 21:00 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:45 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:55 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
DEVLALI (DVL) 23:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:40 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:42 Ontime 3 mins 5 No
THANE (TNA) 03:02 Ontime 3 mins 6 No
MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL (DR) 03:32 Ontime 3 mins 6 No
MUMBAI CST (CSTM) 04:05 Ontime End 1 No