TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

11046 Dikshabhumi Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 13:50 Ontime Start 3 No
PARASNATH (PNME) 14:30 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
KODERMA (KQR) 15:25 Ontime 1 min 4 No
GAYA JN (GAYA) 16:50 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
ANUGRAHA NARAYAN ROAD (AUBR) 17:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 17:52 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SASARAM (SSM) 18:07 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 18:42 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 19:55 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:55 Ontime 20 mins 1 No
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 22:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 00:15 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:30 Ontime 32 mins 10 Yes
SATNA (STA) 03:45 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
KATNI (KTE) 05:00 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
JABALPUR (JBP) 06:25 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
ITARSI JN (ET) 10:35 Ontime 10 mins 5 No
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 11:48 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BETUL (BZU) 12:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AMLA JN (AMLA) 12:52 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PANDHURNA (PAR) 13:31 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NARKHER (NRKR) 14:09 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NAGPUR (NGP) 15:35 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 16:44 Ontime 1 min 4 No
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 18:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
WANI (WANI) 19:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ADILABAD (ADB) 23:00 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
KINWAT (KNVT) 23:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED (NED) 03:40 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
PURNA JN (PAU) 04:25 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 05:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JALNA (J) 07:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AURANGABAD (AWB) 09:00 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:30 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
KOPARGAON (KPG) 13:14 Ontime 1 min 1 No
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 15:27 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
DAUND JN (DD) 17:15 Ontime 15 mins 1 Yes
PUNE JN (PUNE) 19:15 Ontime 15 mins 2 Yes
SATARA (STR) 22:52 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 02:10 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
C SHAHU M RAJ KOLHAPUR TERM (KOP) 03:35 Ontime End 1 No