TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

11041 Csmt Chennai Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
MUMBAI CST (CSMT) 14:00 Ontime Start 15 No
MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL (DR) 14:12 Ontime 3 mins 5 No
THANE (TNA) 14:37 Ontime 3 mins 5 No
KALYAN JN (KYN) 14:57 Ontime 3 mins 4 No
KARJAT (KJT) 15:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LONAVALA (LNL) 16:27 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
KHADKI (KK) 17:27 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PUNE JN (PUNE) 18:05 Ontime 5 mins 6 No
DAUND JN (DD) 19:25 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
KURDUVADI (KWV) 21:43 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 23:10 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
KALABURAGI JUNCTION (KLBG) 01:07 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
SHAHABAD (SDB) 01:38 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
WADI (WADI) 02:20 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
YADGIR (YG) 02:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KRISHNA (KSN) 03:33 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAICHUR (RC) 04:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 04:34 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ADONI (AD) 05:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 06:23 Ontime 2 mins 6 No
GOOTY JN (GY) 06:54 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TADIPATRI (TU) 07:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 08:14 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MUDDANURU (MOO) 08:39 Ontime 1 min 2 No
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 08:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 09:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CUDDAPAH (HX) 09:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NANDALUR (NRE) 10:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 10:33 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KODURU (KOU) 11:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 12:50 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
PUTTUR (PUT) 13:18 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TIRUTTANI (TRT) 13:53 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 14:30 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
PERAMBUR (PER) 15:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 16:20 Ontime End 1 No