TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

11033 Darbhanga Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
PUNE JN (PUNE) 16:15 Ontime Start 2 No
DAUND JN (DD) 17:30 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 19:02 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
BELAPUR (BAP) 20:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOPARGAON (KPG) 20:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:50 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:20 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:30 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
ITARSI JN (ET) 05:10 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
PIPARIYA (PPI) 06:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 07:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JABALPUR (JBP) 08:50 Ontime 10 mins 5 No
KATNI (KTE) 10:25 Ontime 5 mins - No
SATNA (STA) 11:50 Ontime 10 mins 2 No
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:00 Ontime 20 mins 10 No
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 16:28 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 17:41 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANDUADIH (MUV) 19:20 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
VARANASI JN (BSB) 19:45 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 20:05 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 20:45 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 21:50 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BALLIA (BUI) 23:20 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
CHHAPRA (CPR) 01:00 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
SONPUR JN (SEE) 02:11 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 02:25 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 03:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 05:15 Ontime 20 mins 1 No
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 06:13 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 06:45 Ontime End 1 No