TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

04905 ASHOK NAGAR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Special (Start 15 April) Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 18:00 Ontime Start - No
BINA JN (BINA) 19:15 Ontime 20 mins 3 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:30 Ontime 10 mins - No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 01:00 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:58 Ontime 2 mins - No
PALWAL (PWL) 03:15 Ontime 2 mins - No
FARIDABAD (FDB) 03:50 Ontime 2 mins - No
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:45 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 05:20 Ontime End 1 No