TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

04187 JHS LKU SPL Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
JHANSI JN (JHS) 19:30 Ontime Start 5 No
DATIA (DAA) 19:51 Ontime 1 min 1 No
DABRA (DBA) 20:12 Ontime 1 min 1 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 20:50 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
MORENA (MRA) 21:22 Ontime 1 min 2 No
DHAULPUR (DHO) 21:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 00:00 Ontime 5 mins 7 No
ALWAR (AWR) 02:17 Ontime 3 mins - No
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 03:08 Ontime 3 mins - No
DAUSA (DO) 03:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GANDHINAGAR JAIPUR (GADJ) 04:15 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
JAIPUR (JP) 04:40 Ontime 10 mins 5 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 06:05 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 06:48 Ontime 2 mins - No
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 07:04 Ontime 2 mins - No
DEGANA JN (DNA) 07:53 Ontime 2 mins - No
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 08:40 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
GOTAN (GOTN) 09:00 Ontime 2 mins - No
JODHPUR JN (JU) 10:30 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 10:48 Ontime 2 mins - No
LUNI JN (LUNI) 11:10 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 12:05 Ontime 5 mins - No
MOKALSAR (MKSR) 12:32 Ontime 2 mins - No
JALORE (JOR) 12:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MODRAN (MON) 13:31 Ontime 2 mins - No
MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) 13:54 Ontime 2 mins - No
RANIWARA (RNV) 14:18 Ontime 2 mins - No
DHANERA (DQN) 15:11 Ontime 2 mins - No
BHILDI (BLDI) 16:50 Ontime 30 mins - No
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 20:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 22:10 Ontime 2 mins - No
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 23:00 Ontime 2 mins - No
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 01:08 Ontime 5 mins - No
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 02:22 Ontime 5 mins - No
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 02:53 Ontime 2 mins - No
VERAVAL (VRL) 04:35 Ontime End - No