TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

01663 DWR HBJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
DHARWAR (DWR) 22:50 Ontime Start 3 No
LONDA JN (LD) 00:20 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
KHANAPUR (KNP) 00:57 Ontime 1 min 1 No
BELGAUM (BGM) 01:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 02:35 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 04:30 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
SANGLI (SLI) 04:55 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
KARAD (KRD) 06:05 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SATARA (STR) 07:07 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
PUNE JN (PUNE) 10:25 Ontime 20 mins 2 No
DAUND JN (DD) 12:05 Ontime 15 mins 3 No
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 13:57 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
KOPARGAON (KPG) 15:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 17:20 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:10 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
KHANDWA (KNW) 23:40 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
ITARSI JN (ET) 02:20 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 02:50 Ontime 2 mins - No
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 04:20 Ontime End 1 No