• Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:15 PM 05:00 AM

    R T C Busstand

    1 more Boarding Point

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    28 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper
    11:15 PM 05:00 AM

    Pattabhipuram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    2 more Boarding Points

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 504

    3.8 RY Score
    46 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:15 PM 05:00 AM

    R T C Busstand

    1 more Boarding Point

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    21 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper
    11:30 PM 05:00 AM

    Guntur Auto Nagar

    2 more Boarding Points

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, LB Nagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 504

    3.8 RY Score
    52 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:30 PM 05:00 AM

    Guntur Auto Nagar

    2 more Boarding Points

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, LB Nagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    30 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper
    11:30 PM 05:15 AM

    R T C Busstand

    1 more Boarding Point

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 504

    3.8 RY Score
    51 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:30 PM 05:00 AM

    Guntur Auto Nagar

    2 more Boarding Points

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    28 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    10:00 PM 04:30 AM

    Pattabhipuram

    2 more Boarding Points

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    30 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    10:00 PM 04:30 AM

    Pattabhipuram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    2 more Boarding Points

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    25 Seat(s)
  • Moon Light Travels

    2+2
    10:30 PM 05:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    8 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    8 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 365

    29 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:45 PM 05:20 AM

    R T C Busstand

    1 more Boarding Point

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 700

    3.8 RY Score
    21 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:45 PM 06:45 AM

    R T C Busstand

    1 more Boarding Point

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    31 Seat(s)
  • Sri Srinivasa Travels

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper
    10:00 PM 05:00 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    LB Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 600

    42 Seat(s)
  • Sri Srinivasa Travels

    2+1 Sleeper
    10:00 PM 06:00 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    LB Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 750

    3 Seat(s)
  • Yamani Travels

    2+2
    10:00 PM 04:30 AM

    Brindavan Garden

    4 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    4 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 448

    35 Seat(s)
  • Yamani Travels

    2+2
    10:00 PM 05:00 AM

    Brindavan Garden

    5 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    5 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 448

    35 Seat(s)
  • Yamani Travels

    2+1 Sleeper
    10:30 PM 04:30 AM

    Brindavan Garden

    4 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    4 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 650

    25 Seat(s)
  • Yamani Travels

    2+2
    11:00 PM 05:00 AM

    Brindavan Garden

    4 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    4 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 403

    35 Seat(s)
  • Moon Light Travels ( Mlt 108 )

    2+2
    10:00 PM 05:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    9 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    9 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 370

    38 Seat(s)
  • Moon Light Travels

    2+1 Sleeper
    10:00 PM 06:05 AM

    Brundavan Gardens

    9 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    9 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 500

    21 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:55 PM 05:45 AM

    R T C Busstand

    1 more Boarding Point

    Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    27 Seat(s)
  • Sri Srinivasa Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:30 PM 05:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    LB Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 550

    25 Seat(s)
  • SVKDT Travels

    Sleeper
    10:00 PM 05:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    2 more Boarding Points

    Opp- Panama Godown , Vanasthalipuram

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 850

    28 Seat(s)
  • Moon Light Travels

    2+1 Sleeper
    10:45 PM 06:15 AM

    Brundavan Gardens

    9 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    9 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 500

    23 Seat(s)
  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:30 PM 05:00 AM

    Guntur

    LB Nagar

    Price starting from

    ₹ 448

    40 Seat(s)
  • Varun Bus

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:30 PM 06:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 550

    23 Seat(s)
  • V Kaveri Travels

    2+1 Sleeper
    10:20 PM 05:00 AM

    Guntur

    Price starting from

    ₹ 620

    3.8 RY Score
    25 Seat(s)
  • Sree Nandini Travels

    2+2
    11:15 PM 05:30 AM

    RTC Bus STand

    2 more Boarding Points

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 549

    33 Seat(s)
  • Sri Srinivasa Travels

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper
    10:45 PM 05:45 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    LB Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 750

    25 Seat(s)
  • Varun Bus

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper
    10:45 PM 06:35 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 750

    25 Seat(s)
  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels

    2+2
    11:15 PM 05:30 AM

    BUS STAND

    1 more Boarding Point

    Dilsukh Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 499

    31 Seat(s)
  • Uppalapati Travels

    2+2
    11:20 PM 04:50 AM

    Guntur

    LB Nagar

    Price starting from

    ₹ 1999

    41 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours and Travels

    Sleeper
    11:00 PM 05:30 AM

    Anandapet ponnur road 9133334138

    2 more Boarding Points

    LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 700

    17 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours and Travels

    Multi-Axle Sleeper
    10:35 PM 05:30 AM

    Brundavan Gardens

    2 more Boarding Points

    LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 700

    17 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours and Travels

    Seater Sleeper
    10:45 PM 05:45 AM

    Anandapet ponnur road 9133334138

    2 more Boarding Points

    Lbnagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 450

    10 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:00 PM 04:35 AM

    Pattabhipuram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    2 more Boarding Points

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, LB Nagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 640

    3.8 RY Score
    29 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours and Travels

    Seater Sleeper
    11:00 PM 06:00 AM

    Anandapet ponnur road

    2 more Boarding Points

    Lbnagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 500

    12 Seat(s)
  • Morning Star Travels

    Sleeper
    11:00 PM 05:00 AM

    Pattabhipuram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    2 more Boarding Points

    Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, LB Nagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 550

    3.8 RY Score
    29 Seat(s)
  • Varun Bus

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper
    10:00 PM 05:00 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 600

    49 Seat(s)
  • Sri Karthikeya Travels

    2+1 Sleeper
    10:10 PM 04:30 AM

    Pattabhipuram swamy Theatre

    17 more Boarding Points

    LB Nagar

    17 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 2000

    30 Seat(s)
  • Saiganeshtravels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    09:30 PM 04:30 AM

    Brundavan Gardens

    3 more Boarding Points

    LB Nagar

    3 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 3000

    40 Seat(s)
  • Chandu Travels

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper
    11:30 PM 06:30 AM

    Guntur

    LB Nagar

    Price starting from

    ₹ 549

    30 Seat(s)
  • Chandu Travels

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper
    12:0 AM 1:00 AM

    Guntur

    LB Nagar

    Price starting from

    ₹ 1300

    3.8 RY Score
    1 Seat(s)
  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:40 PM 05:10 AM

    PADMAJA PETROL BUNK

    Price starting from

    ₹ 2000

    37 Seat(s)
  • Dattatreya Travels

    2+2
    09:30 PM 06:00 AM

    Guntur

    Beeramguda santhi travels 9246462855

    Price starting from

    ₹ 2000

    45 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours And Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    11:00 PM 06:00 AM

    Others

    2 more Boarding Points

    Lbnagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 500

    45 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours And Travels

    2+1 Sleeper
    11:00 PM 05:30 AM

    Others

    2 more Boarding Points

    LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 700

    33 Seat(s)
  • Sai Ganesh Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    09:30 PM 04:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    3 more Boarding Points

    Vanastalipuram

    3 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 3000

    40 Seat(s)
  • Varun Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:30 PM 06:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    LB Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 550

    23 Seat(s)
  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:30 PM 05:00 AM

    RTC Bus Stand

    LB Nagar

    Price starting from

    ₹ 448

    40 Seat(s)
  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels

    2+2 Seater
    10:40 PM 05:10 AM

    Others

    Vanasthalipuram

    Price starting from

    ₹ 890

    39 Seat(s)
  • Sri Nandini Travels

    2+2
    11:15 PM 05:30 AM

    RTC Bus Stand

    2 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 549

    33 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours And Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:45 PM 05:45 AM

    Others

    2 more Boarding Points

    Lbnagar

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 450

    38 Seat(s)
  • Orange Tours And Travels

    2+1 Multi-Axle Sleeper
    10:15 PM 05:30 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    2 more Boarding Points

    LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 700

    32 Seat(s)
  • Kaveri Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    11:00 PM 06:30 AM

    RTC Bus Stand

    Vanasthalipuram

    Price starting from

    ₹ 610

    46 Seat(s)
  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels

    2+1 Seater Sleeper
    10:40 PM 05:10 AM

    Others

    Vanasthalipuram

    Price starting from

    ₹ 2000

    37 Seat(s)
  • Varun Travels

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper
    10:45 PM 06:35 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    LB Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 750

    25 Seat(s)
  • Chandu Travels

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper
    11:30 PM 05:30 AM

    RTC Bus Stand

    Near RTC City Bus Stop

    Price starting from

    ₹ 549

    30 Seat(s)
  • Sri Nandini Travels

    2+2
    11:15 PM 06:00 AM

    RTC Bus Stand

    2 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    2 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 1000

    34 Seat(s)
  • Varun Travels

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper
    10:00 PM 05:00 AM

    Brindavan Gardens

    1 more Boarding Point

    LB Nagar

    1 more Droping Point

    Price starting from

    ₹ 600

    49 Seat(s)
  • Swaroopa Travels

    2+2 Seater
    09:45 PM 05:30 AM

    svn colony

    4 more Boarding Points

    Vanasthalipuram

    4 more Droping Points

    Price starting from

    ₹ 399

    36 Seat(s)
50 More buses found

Guntur to Hyderabad Bus Timings and Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Time Taken Distance Min. Fare
Morning Star Travels 10:00 PM 11:55 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 304 km ₹ 504
Moon Light Travels 10:00 PM 10:45 PM 8 hrs 5 mins 304 km ₹ 365.0
Sri Srinivasa Travels 10:00 PM 10:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 304 km ₹ 550.0
Yamani Travels 10:00 PM 11:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 304 km ₹ 403.0
Moon Light Travels ( Mlt 108 ) 10:00 PM 10:00 PM 7 hrs 30 mins 304 km ₹ 370.0
SVKDT Travels 10:00 PM 10:00 PM 7 hrs 30 mins 304 km ₹ 850
Nani Sai Krishna Travels 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 6 hrs 30 mins 304 km ₹ 448.0
Varun Bus 10:00 PM 10:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 304 km ₹ 550.0
V Kaveri Travels 10:20 PM 10:20 PM 6 hrs 40 mins 304 km ₹ 620.0
Sree Nandini Travels 11:15 PM 11:15 PM 6 hrs 15 mins 304 km ₹ 549.0

Guntur to Hyderabad Bus Ticket Booking

The distance from Guntur to Hyderabad can be easily covered in 5 hrs 50 mins. There are more than 61 buses running on Guntur to Hyderabad route, thus bringing necessary travel convenience. Travellers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options for Guntur to Hyderabad. You must check on the terms and conditions while you book bus tickets from Guntur to Hyderabad. Bus journeys between Guntur to Hyderabad are rapidly gaining popularity. The distance of 304 KM between Guntur to Hyderabad can be covered within 5 hrs 50 mins. The prices of bus tickets start from 365. The first bus leaves at 00:00, Last bus leaves at 23:55. Travellers can compare buses to find their best choice of transportation.

  • R T C Busstand
  • Pattabhipuram
  • Pattabhipuram (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • R T C Busstand (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Guntur Auto Nagar
  • Brindavan Gardens
  • Laxmipuram
  • Lodge Center
  • Shankar Vilas.
  • Market ( Opp Municipal corporation )
  • RTC Bus STand
  • Brundavan Gardens
  • Chuttagunta
  • Nallapadu Centre
  • Brindavan Garden
  • Koritipadu (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Sankar Vilas
  • Kakani Road Padmaja Petrol bunk Opp
  • Koritipadu
  • chuttagunta circle
  • Shankar Vilas
  • Lodge Centre
  • Guntur
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • HB Colony
  • BUS STAND
  • Chuttugutta center
  • Anandapet ponnur road 9133334138
  • Brundavan Gardens 9133334138
  • Guntur Kakani Road 9133334138
  • lodge centre
  • Guntur opp Kakkani Road
  • Guntur opp Kakkani Road 9133334138
  • Anandapet ponnur road
  • Pattabhipuram swamy Theatre
  • Pattabhipuram vivekananda statue
  • Pattabhipuram YSR statue
  • Chebrolu Hanumantaiah company circle
  • Rajendra Nagar
  • Lakshmi puram
  • Hollywood Bollywood
  • RameshHospital X Roads
  • market
  • Jinna Tower
  • Old Busstand
  • PADMAJA PETROL BUNK
  • InnerRing Road
  • Autonagar
  • Shankar Vilas
  • Kakani Road
  • Others
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • Kakani
  • Shankar Vilas Center
  • SVN Colony
  • svn colony
  • Bus Stand Near Padmaja petrol bunk
View More
  • Morning Star Travels office, Opp Lezend Hospital, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Vanasthalipuram
  • Near Pralavi Garden, Opp Karachi Bakery, Chintalkunta City Busstop, LB Nagar
  • APSRTC Busstop Shelter, Near Reliance Petrol Bunk
  • Near Rajadhani Theater, Opposite Sai Baba Temple
  • New Morning Star Travels Opposite to Alekya Residency Telephone Bhavan Road Lakdikappol
  • Near Redrose Hotel
  • Near Morning Star Travels Office Opp Maitrivanam Complex
  • Near Bajaj Show Room
  • Opp Gokul Theatre
  • Near Victoria Hotel
  • Morning Star Travels, Opp Srichaitanya College
  • Main Road, Beside Vivekananda Statue
  • Morning Star Travels,Beside Mahesh Cooperative bank, Near Green Bawarchi Restaurent,Bhagya Nagar Colony, KPHB.
  • GEM MOTORS, BESIDE MAISAMMA TEMPLE, HYDER NAGAR
  • Vishweswara Temple After Indianoil Petrol Bunk
  • At Hotel Swagath Residency, Near BSNL Building
  • Near Jyothi Theatre
  • Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hyder Nagar, Gem Motors, Beside Maisamma Temple, Hyder Nagar
  • Morningstar travels gaurage, Opp sangeetha theatre, Beside vamsikrishna timbers, Rcpuram, Hyderabad
  • Morning Star Travels Office,Beside Kumbakh Restaurent, Near Bank of India
  • Kondapur
  • Near ICICI Bank
  • P O, Central University, Gachibowli, Hyderabad(HCU)
  • near Hp Petrol Pump
  • Huda Trade Centre, Nalla Gandla Main Road, Serilingampally,
  • Opp SVC Sangeetha Theater
  • vanasthalipuram
  • LB Nagar
  • KOTHAPET
  • DILSUKHNAGAR
  • Nalgonda X Roads
  • Koti
  • nampally
  • LakdikaPool
  • panjagutta
  • Ameerpet
  • Mytrivanam
  • SR Nagar
  • ESI
  • Erragadda
  • Bharat Nagar
  • moosapet
  • METRO
  • Kukatpally
  • Vivekananda Nagar colony
  • KPHB
  • JNTU
  • nizampet
  • Hydernagar
  • MIYAPUR
  • Miyapur Allwan X Road
  • madinaguda
  • Deepthi Sri Nagar
  • chandanagar
  • Lingampally
  • Bhel
  • L B Nagar
  • Sr Nagar
  • Esi
  • kphb
  • Ashok nagar
  • BHARATH NAGAR
  • Y Junction
  • KhairataBad
  • Opp- Panama Godown , Vanasthalipuram
  • Near Orange Hospital , L.B Nagar
  • Near Rajadhani Theater , Dilsukhnagar
  • Near Andra Bank , Opp- Koti Bus Stop
  • Near BSNL Telephone Bhavan , Lakdi-ka-pool
  • Near Agarwal EYE Hospital, Ameerpet
  • Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Shop No - 5, Door No.7-1-632 / 17, Beside Gowthami Degree College, S . R . Nagar
  • Near Fly-Over Starting , Bharat Nagar
  • Near BJP Office , Kukatpally
  • Near Chandana Brothers Mall , K.P.H.B
  • Near Shivalayam Temple , Last Bus Stop , Miyapur
  • Near KFC Restaurant , Chandanagar
  • Near KFC Restuarant , B.H.E.L
  • Near Beeramguda Kaman
  • Dilshuk Nagar
  • Panjagutta
  • KUKATPALLI
  • Ashok Nagar (BHEL)
  • LB Nagar
  • kukatpally
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • DilsukNagar
  • Bharat nagar
  • Nizampet X Roads
  • Miyapur Allwyn X Roads
  • Nampalli
  • punjagutta
  • ESI
  • Nizampet X Road
  • Miyapur Alwin X Road
  • chanda nagar
  • DILSUKH NAGAR
  • SR Nagar
  • K P H B
  • LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office
  • Dilsukhnagar - Near Rajadhani Theater
  • KOTI
  • NAMPALLY
  • Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda
  • Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar
  • Sr Nagar- Near ICICI Bank,Near Shiva Reddy Sweets
  • Bharathnagar - Opp Lakshmi Kala Theater
  • Kukatpally-Near Vodafone Store
  • KPHB - Near Ramdevrao Hospital
  • Nizampet , Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
  • Miyapur - Near Ks Bakers Beside Samsung Plaza
  • Chandanagar- City Bus Stop
  • Bachupally:Near signal towards miyapur route
  • Gandimaisamma
  • Dundigal Orange Tours and Travels garage,near ORR
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • KPHB -Pulla Reddy
  • Lbnagar
  • Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre Beside Rs Brothers
  • J N T U
  • Miyapur - Near Samsung Plaza
  • Metro Bridge starting at metro station piler NO:- 1
  • c b s
  • srinivasanagercolny
  • Bharatnagar
  • Vanastalipuram
  • Lakidikapool
  • Beeramguda
  • Malakpet
  • Nampally
  • Lakdikapul
  • Nizampet
  • Miyapur
  • Chanda Nagar
  • Bachupally
  • Gandi Maisamma
  • Others
  • Kothapet
  • Srinivasa Colony
  • Serilingampally
  • Punjagutta
  • Chandra Nagar
  • BN Reddy Nagar
  • Hafeezpet
  • Moosapet
  • L.B. Nagar
  • Dilsukh Nagar
  • Lakdikapool
  • S R Nagar
View More

IntrCity SmartBus Route

View More

Popular Route from Guntur

Popular Route from Hyderabad

View More

FAQ's

Q) How far is Hyderabad from Guntur by Bus?

A: Hyderabad is approximately 304 (km) far from Guntur.

Q) How much time it takes from Guntur to Hyderabad by Bus?

A: The distance from Guntur to Hyderabad can be easily covered in approximately 5 hrs 50 mins.

Q) How many buses running between Guntur and Hyderabad?

A: There are 61 buses run between Guntur and Hyderabad everyday.

Q) What is minimum ticket price of buses on Guntur to Hyderabad route?

A: Guntur to Hyderabad Bus Ticket Prices start from Rs 365.

Q) When does the first bus depart to Hyderabad from Guntur?

A: The first bus from Guntur to Hyderabad departs at 12:00 AM

Q) When does the last bus depart to Hyderabad from Guntur?

A: The last bus from Guntur to Hyderabad departs at 11:55 PM.

Top Bus Routes

View More

Other RTC's

View More

Top Bus Operators

  • Morning Star Travels

  • Moon Light Travels

  • Sri Srinivasa Travels

  • Yamani Travels

  • Moon Light Travels ( Mlt 108 )

  • SVKDT Travels

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels

  • Varun Bus

  • V Kaveri Travels

  • Sree Nandini Travels

  • Lakshmi Gayatri Travels

  • Uppalapati Travels

  • Orange Tours and Travels

  • Sri Karthikeya Travels

  • Saiganeshtravels

  • Chandu Travels

  • Dattatreya Travels

  • Orange Tours And Travels

  • Sai Ganesh Travels

  • Varun Travels

  • Sri Nandini Travels

  • Kaveri Travels

  • Swaroopa Travels

View More