false

58111 TATA ITR PASSENGER

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • TATANAGAR JN - 06:30 AM

  • ADITYAPUR - 06:39 AM

  • GAMHARIA - 06:48 AM

  • BIRBANS - 06:58 AM

  • SINI JN - 07:08 AM

  • MAHALI MARUP - 07:18 AM

  • RAJKHARSAWAN JN - 07:27 AM

  • BARABAMBO - 07:38 AM

  • CHAKRADHARPUR - 07:55 AM

  • LOTAPAHAR - 08:24 AM

  • SONUA - 08:36 AM

  • TUNIA - 08:43 AM

  • GOILKERA - 08:51 AM

  • DEROWAN P HALT - 09:10 AM

  • POSOTIA - 09:19 AM

  • MANOHARPUR - 09:37 AM

  • JARAIKELA - 09:55 AM

  • BHALULATA - 10:04 AM

  • BISRA - 10:13 AM

  • BONDAMUNDA - 10:23 AM

  • ROURKELA - 10:45 AM

  • PANPOSH - 11:24 AM

  • KALUNGA - 11:34 AM

  • KANSHBAHAL - 11:43 AM

  • RAJ GANGPUR - 11:54 AM

  • SONAKHAN - 12:04 PM

  • SOGRA - 12:13 PM

  • GARPOS - 12:22 PM

  • TANGARMUNDA - 12:32 PM

  • BAMRA - 12:49 PM

  • DHARUADIHI - 12:59 PM

  • BAGDIHI - 01:09 PM

  • PANPALI - 01:19 PM

  • DHUTRA - 01:29 PM

  • JHARSUGUDA JN - 02:50 PM

    Punjabi Tadka Restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • IB - 03:36 PM

  • BRAJRAJNAGAR - 03:40 PM

  • BELPAHAR - 03:50 PM

  • HIMGIR - 04:03 PM

  • DAGHORA - 04:11 PM

  • JAMGAON - 04:22 PM

  • KOTARLIA - 04:30 PM

  • RAIGARH - 04:42 PM

  • KIRODIMALNAGAR - 04:54 PM

  • BHUPDEOPUR - 05:02 PM

  • ROBERTSON - 05:10 PM

  • KHARSIA - 05:20 PM

  • JHARRADIH - 05:29 PM

  • SAKTI - 05:34 PM

  • JATHA - 05:49 PM

  • BARADWAR - 05:54 PM

  • SARAGAON ROAD - 06:06 PM

  • CHAMPA - 06:19 PM

  • JANJGIR NAILA - 06:32 PM

  • AKALTARA - 06:44 PM

  • JAIRAMNAGAR - 06:57 PM

  • GATORA - 07:18 PM

  • BILASPUR JN - 07:45 PM

    Sigri Multicuisine Restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • CHAKARBHATHA - 08:16 PM

  • BELHA - 08:24 PM

  • NIPANIA - 08:41 PM

  • BHATAPARA - 08:56 PM

  • HATHBANDH - 09:11 PM

  • TILDA - 09:23 PM

  • BAIKUNTH - 09:30 PM

  • SILIARI - 09:43 PM

  • MANDHAR - 09:56 PM

  • W R S COLONY PH - 10:10 PM

  • RAIPUR JN - 10:25 PM

  • KUMHARI - 11:01 PM

  • DEVBALODA CHARODA - 11:13 PM

  • BHILAI - 11:21 PM

  • BHILAI POWER HOUSE - 11:28 PM

  • BHILAI NAGAR - 11:38 PM

  • DURG - 12:25 AM

  • RAJ NANDGAON - 12:52 AM

  • MUSRA - 01:13 AM

  • JATKANHAR - 01:22 AM

  • DONGARGARH - 01:32 AM

  • PANIAJOB - 01:50 AM

  • BORTALAO - 02:01 AM

  • DAREKASA - 02:09 AM

  • SALEKASA - 02:23 AM

  • AMGAON - 02:37 AM

  • GUDMA - 02:48 AM

  • GONDIA JN - 03:20 AM

  • GANGAJHARI - 03:41 AM

  • KACHEWANI - 03:49 AM

  • TIRORA - 03:55 AM

  • MUNDIKOTA - 04:05 AM

  • TUMSAR ROAD - 04:17 AM

  • BHANDARA ROAD - 04:33 AM

  • KHAT - 04:45 AM

  • REWRAL - 04:53 AM

  • THARSA - 05:02 AM

  • CHACHER - 05:11 AM

  • KANTHAN JN - 05:21 AM

  • KAMPTEE - 05:32 AM

  • KALAMNA - 05:48 AM

  • ITWARI - 06:35 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket