false

22154 SA CHENNAI EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • SALEM JN - 09:20 PM

    Shri Gupta Sweets

    Free Delivery above ₹ 80.

  • SALEM TOWN - 09:28 PM

  • AYODHYAPATTANAM - 09:40 PM

  • VALAPPADI G HALT - 09:59 PM

  • ETTAPUR ROAD - 10:09 PM

  • ATTUR - 10:24 PM

  • CHINNA SALEM - 10:49 PM

  • VRIDHACHALAM JN - 11:55 PM

  • VILLUPURAM JN - 12:53 AM

  • TINDIVANAM - 01:28 AM

  • MELMARUVATTUR - 01:53 AM

  • CHENGALPATTU - 02:28 AM

  • TAMBARAM - 02:58 AM

  • CHENNAI EGMORE - 03:40 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket