false

20801 MAGADH EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • ISLAMPUR - 03:30 PM

  • EKANGARSARAI - 03:40 PM

  • HILSA - 03:53 PM

  • DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT - 04:15 PM

  • FATUHA - 04:32 PM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 04:51 PM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 05:03 PM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • PATNA JN - 05:15 PM

    Crazy Foodies

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • PHULWARI SHARIF - 05:35 PM

  • DANAPUR - 05:46 PM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • BIHTA - 06:00 PM

  • ARA - 06:21 PM

  • BIHIYA - 06:37 PM

  • DUMRAON - 07:01 PM

  • BUXAR - 07:20 PM

  • GAHMAR - 07:36 PM

  • DILDARNAGAR JN - 07:53 PM

  • ZAMANIA - 08:08 PM

  • PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - 09:54 PM

  • MIRZAPUR - 11:07 PM

  • VINDHYACHAL - 11:20 PM

  • PRAYAGRAJ JN - 12:52 AM

  • KANPUR CENTRAL - 03:20 AM

  • ETAWAH - 04:56 AM

  • SHIKOHABAD JN - 05:35 AM

  • FIROZABAD - 05:54 AM

  • TUNDLA JN - 06:30 AM

  • ALIGARH JN - 09:00 AM

  • NEW DELHI - 11:50 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket