false

18623 PNBE HATIA EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • ISLAMPUR - 06:15 PM

  • EKANGARSARAI - 06:24 PM

  • HILSA - 06:39 PM

  • DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT - 07:04 PM

  • FATUHA - 07:43 PM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 08:00 PM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 08:16 PM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • PATNA JN - 09:05 PM

    Crazy Foodies

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • NADWAN - 09:44 PM

  • TAREGNA - 09:54 PM

  • NADAUJ - 10:04 PM

  • JEHANABAD - 10:20 PM

  • TEHTA - 10:35 PM

  • MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - 10:43 PM

  • GAYA JN - 12:25 AM

  • PAHARPUR - 01:31 AM

  • GUJHANDI - 02:02 AM

  • KODERMA - 02:12 AM

  • HAZARIBAGH ROAD - 02:47 AM

  • PARASNATH - 03:12 AM

  • NSC BOSE J GOMOH - 03:45 AM

  • CHANDRAPURA - 04:42 AM

  • BOKARO STEEL CITY - 05:20 AM

  • PUNDHAG - 05:41 AM

  • KOTSHILA - 05:58 AM

  • JHALIDA - 06:13 AM

  • MURI - 06:38 AM

  • SILLI - 06:51 AM

  • TATISILWAI - 07:44 AM

  • NAMKON - 07:55 AM

  • RANCHI - 08:15 AM

  • HATIA - 08:45 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket