false

13401 INTERCITY EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • BHAGALPUR - 05:35 AM

  • NATHNAGAR - 05:42 AM

  • AKBARNAGAR - 05:54 AM

  • SULTANGANJ - 06:06 AM

  • KALYANPUR ROAD - 06:21 AM

  • BARIARPUR - 06:32 AM

  • RATANPUR - 06:40 AM

  • JAMALPUR JN - 06:50 AM

  • DHARHARA - 07:07 AM

  • MASUDAN - 07:17 AM

  • ABHAIPUR - 07:25 AM

  • KAJRA - 07:35 AM

  • UREN - 07:43 AM

  • DHANAURI - 07:52 AM

  • RAMPUR HALT - 08:01 AM

  • KIUL JN - 08:23 AM

  • LUCKEESARAI JN - 08:29 AM

  • BARHIYA - 08:46 AM

  • HATHIDAH JN - 08:58 AM

  • MOKAMEH JN - 09:10 AM

  • PUNARAKH - 09:23 AM

  • BARH - 09:34 AM

  • BAKHTIYARPUR JN - 09:53 AM

  • FATUHA - 10:13 AM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 10:27 AM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 10:43 AM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • PATNA JN - 11:40 AM

    Crazy Foodies

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • DANAPUR - 12:40 PM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket