false

13235 INTERCITY EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • SAHIBGANJ JN - 02:25 PM

  • PIRPAINTI - 02:46 PM

  • KAHALGAON - 03:09 PM

  • EKCHARI - 03:18 PM

  • GHOGA - 03:27 PM

  • BHAGALPUR - 03:56 PM

  • AKBARNAGAR - 04:16 PM

  • SULTANGANJ - 04:27 PM

  • BARIARPUR - 04:49 PM

  • JAMALPUR JN - 05:06 PM

  • DHARHARA - 05:24 PM

  • ABHAIPUR - 05:37 PM

  • KAJRA - 05:47 PM

  • KIUL JN - 06:50 PM

  • LUCKEESARAI JN - 07:10 PM

  • DUMRI HALT - 07:24 PM

  • BARHIYA - 07:31 PM

  • HATHIDAH JN - 07:43 PM

  • MOKAMEH JN - 07:55 PM

  • BARH - 08:13 PM

  • ATHMAL GOLA - 08:23 PM

  • BAKHTIYARPUR JN - 08:51 PM

  • KARAUTA - 09:00 PM

  • KHUSROPUR - 09:12 PM

  • FATUHA - 09:23 PM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 09:53 PM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 10:15 PM

  • PATNA JN - 10:35 PM

    HeyD Foods PNBE

    Free Delivery above ₹ 150.

  • DANAPUR - 11:45 PM

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket