false

13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • RAJGIR - 04:30 PM

  • NALANDA - 04:41 PM

  • PAWAPURI ROAD HALT - 04:51 PM

  • BIHAR SHARIF - 05:03 PM

  • WENA - 05:19 PM

  • HARNAUT - 05:30 PM

  • BAKHTIYARPUR JN - 06:00 PM

  • KARAUTA - 06:10 PM

  • KHUSROPUR - 06:22 PM

  • FATUHA - 06:42 PM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 07:01 PM

  • GULZARBAGH - 07:11 PM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 07:22 PM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • PATNA JN - 07:35 PM

    Crazy Foodies

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • DANAPUR - 09:00 PM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

deals icon
BEST DEALS
Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket