false

13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • PATNA JN - 04:45 PM

    Pal Hotel

    No Delivery Charges

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 04:55 PM

  • GULZARBAGH - 05:02 PM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 05:11 PM

  • BANKA GHAT - 05:21 PM

  • FATUHA - 05:31 PM

  • KHUSROPUR - 05:42 PM

  • KARAUTA - 05:52 PM

  • TEKA BIGHA HALT - 06:05 PM

  • BAKHTIYARPUR JN - 06:25 PM

  • ATHMAL GOLA - 06:34 PM

  • BARH - 06:45 PM

  • PUNARAKH - 06:57 PM

  • MEMRAKHABAD - 07:04 PM

  • KANHAIPUR - 07:09 PM

  • MOR - 07:14 PM

  • MOKAMEH JN - 07:25 PM

  • HATHIDAH JN - 07:39 PM

  • RAMPUR DUMRA - 07:46 PM

  • BARHIYA - 07:55 PM

  • DUMRI HALT - 08:02 PM

  • MANKATHA - 08:11 PM

  • LUCKEESARAI JN - 08:19 PM

  • KIUL JN - 08:30 PM

  • BANSIPUR - 08:40 PM

  • MANANPUR - 08:53 PM

  • BHALUI - 09:01 PM

  • JAMUI - 09:23 PM

  • GIDHAUR - 09:49 PM

  • JHAJHA - 10:33 PM

  • SIMULTALA - 10:54 PM

  • JASIDIH JN - 11:18 PM

  • MADHUPUR JN - 12:20 AM

  • JAMTARA - 01:27 AM

  • CHITTARANJAN - 01:45 AM

  • ASANSOL JN - 02:37 AM

  • RANIGANJ - 03:03 AM

  • ANDAL JN - 03:14 AM

  • DURGAPUR - 03:31 AM

  • BARDDHAMAN JN - 04:45 AM

  • BANDEL JN - 05:56 AM

  • NAIHATI JN - 06:22 AM

  • KOLKATA CHITPUR - 07:25 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket