false

12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • RAJGIR - 08:00 AM

  • NALANDA - 08:13 AM

  • PAWAPURI ROAD HALT - 08:22 AM

  • BIHAR SHARIF - 08:31 AM

  • WENA - 08:45 AM

  • HARNAUT - 08:53 AM

  • BAKHTIYARPUR JN - 09:12 AM

  • KHUSROPUR - 09:25 AM

  • FATUHA - 09:35 AM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 09:50 AM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 10:05 AM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • PATNA JN - 10:15 AM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • PHULWARI SHARIF - 10:35 AM

  • DANAPUR - 10:45 AM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • BIHTA - 10:58 AM

  • ARA - 11:18 AM

  • BIHIYA - 11:34 AM

  • DUMRAON - 11:58 AM

  • BUXAR - 12:14 PM

  • GAHMAR - 12:28 PM

  • DILDARNAGAR JN - 12:45 PM

  • PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - 02:14 PM

  • VARANASI JN - 03:02 PM

    Lollyss the family restaurant

    Free Delivery above ₹ 150.

  • JAUNPUR CITY - 04:05 PM

    Blue Salt

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • SULTANPUR - 05:10 PM

    Cafe Town

    Free Delivery above ₹ 299.

  • MUSAFIR KHANA - 05:37 PM

  • NIHALGARH - 05:54 PM

  • LUCKNOW - 08:03 PM

  • SHAHJEHANPUR - 10:44 PM

  • BAREILLY - 11:49 PM

  • MORADABAD - 01:27 AM

  • GHAZIABAD - 03:54 AM

  • NEW DELHI - 04:45 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket