false

08623 RNC PNBE AC SPL

Call +91-8137-813-700 Now!

Use coupon: TREAT & get up to Rs. 100 off on your food order. No Minimum Order Value.

x
Select-Station
  • ISLAMPUR - 06:45 PM

  • EKANGARSARAI - 06:54 PM

  • HILSA - 07:09 PM

  • DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT - 07:34 PM

  • FATUHA - 07:51 PM

  • PATNA SAHEB - 08:12 PM

  • RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - 08:30 PM

    D Lord Food Taste

    Free Delivery above ₹ 200.

  • PATNA JN - 09:05 PM

    Crazy Foodies

    Free Delivery above ₹ 100.

  • PUNPUN - 09:31 PM

  • NADWAN - 09:44 PM

  • TAREGNA - 09:54 PM

  • NADAUJ - 10:04 PM

  • JEHANABAD - 10:20 PM

  • MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - 10:43 PM

  • GAYA JN - 12:30 AM

  • PAHARPUR - 01:25 AM

  • KODERMA - 02:05 AM

  • HAZARIBAGH ROAD - 02:38 AM

  • PARASNATH - 03:01 AM

  • NSC BOSE J GOMOH - 03:25 AM

  • CHANDRAPURA - 04:06 AM

  • BOKARO STEEL CITY - 05:00 AM

  • MURI - 06:08 AM

  • RANCHI - 07:25 AM

  • HATIA - 08:00 AM

Cart

Menu

Add menu items into your basket